Rennertotaal

Plaats Ploeg Renner Totaal
1 Bora Sagan, Peter 160
2 Team Sky Thomas, Geraint 98
3 Trek – Segafredo Degenkolb, John 96
4 LottoNL – Jumbo Groenewegen, Dylan 82
Team Emirates Kristoff, Alexander 82
6 Quick-Step Floors Gaviria, Fernando 79
7 Team Emirates Martin, Daniel 78
8 BMC Avermaet, Greg Van 77
9 Quick-Step Floors Alaphilippe, Julian 74
10 Movistar Team Valverde, Alejandro 65
11 Bahrain Nibali, Vincenzo 63
Wanty GG Pasqualon, Andrea 63
13 FDJ Demare, Arnaud 61
Wanty GG Dupont, Timothy 61
Lotto Soudal Greipel, Andre 61
16 Bahrain Colbrelli, Sonny 60
17 Team Sunweb Dumoulin, Tom 54
18 Team Sky Froome, Chris 53
19 Quick-Step Floors Gilbert, Philippe 52
20 LottoNL – Jumbo Roglic, Primoz 49
21 AG2R Latour, Pierre 42
22 AG2R Bardet, Romain 41
23 Astana Fuglsang, Jakob 40
Katusha Alpecin Kittel, Marcel 40
25 Direct Energie Boudat, Thomas 38
Movistar Team Quintana, Nairo 38
27 Quick-Step Floors Jungels, Bob 35
28 Cofidis Laporte, Christophe 32
29 LottoNL – Jumbo Kruijswijk, Steven 30
Quick-Step Floors Lampaert, Yves 30
Movistar Team Landa, Mikel 30
32 Direct Energie Calmejane, Lilian 28
Bora Majka, Rafal 28
34 Bahrain Izagirre, Ion 25
35 Dimension Data Cavendish, Mark 24
Trek – Segafredo Stuyven, Jasper 24
37 Team Sky Bernal, Egan 23
Mitchelton – Scott Yates, Adam 23
39 Direct Energie Taaramae, Rein 18
40 Team Sunweb Arndt, Nikias 17
BMC Caruso, Damiano 17
Wanty GG Smith, Dion 17
43 Mitchelton – Scott Nieve, Mikel 16
Dimension Data Pauwels, Serge 16
BMC Porte, Richie 16
46 Team Fortuneo Barguil, Warren 15
47 Dimension Data Boasson Hagen, Edvald 14
Cofidis Herrada, Jesus 14
Mitchelton – Scott Impey, Daryl 14
Team Sunweb Matthews, Michael 14
Trek – Segafredo Mollema, Bauke 14
Katusha Alpecin Zabel, Rick 14
53 FDJ Gaudu, David 13
Team Sunweb Geschke, Simon 13
55 Katusha Alpecin Zakarin, Ilnur 12
56 Bora Oss, Daniel 10
Cofidis Simon, Julien 10
58 Katusha Alpecin Politt, Nils 9
59 Wanty GG Keirsbulck, Guillaume 8
60 Direct Energie Chavanel, Sylvain 7
Education First – D. Phinney, Taylor 7
62 Lotto Soudal Vanendert, Jelle 6
63 Wanty GG Martin, Guillaume 5
Cofidis Navarro, Daniel 5
Quick-Step Floors Richeze, Maximiliano 5
Astana Valgren, Michael 5
67 BMC Garderen, Tejay van 4
68 Bahrain Izagirre, Gorka 3
69 Astana Kangert, Tanel 2
Team Fortuneo Pichon, Laurent 2
Education First – D. Rolland, Pierre 2
Education First – D. Uran, Rigoberto 2
73 Team Sunweb Andersen, Soren Kragh 1
Trek – Segafredo Kort, Koen de 1