Startlijst 2019

Klik hier om de startlijst in PDF te open en downloaden.

12 Bardet, Romain AG2R 21 Bilbao, Pello Astana
34 Cherel, Mikaël AG2R 38 Cort, Magnus Astana
39 Cosnefroy, Benoît AG2R 54 Fraile, Omar Astana
55 Frank, Mathias AG2R 56 Fuglsang, Jakob Astana
57 Gallopin, Tony AG2R 77 Houle, Hugo Astana
66 Gougeard, Alexis AG2R 79 Izagirre, Gorka Astana
118 Naesen, Oliver AG2R 102 Lutsenko, Alexey Astana
168 Vuillermoz, Alexis AG2R 145 Sanchez, Luis L. Astana
32 Caruso, Damiano Bahrain 27 Buchmann, E. Bora
37 Colbrelli, Sonny Bahrain 28 Burghardt, M. Bora
45 Dennis, Rohan Bahrain 88 Konrad, Patrick Bora
58 García Cortina, I. Bahrain 117 Mühlberger, G. Bora
110 Mohoric, Matej Bahrain 123 Oss, Daniel Bora
119 Nibali, Vincenzo Bahrain 135 Pöstlberger, L. Bora
157 Teuns, Dylan Bahrain 144 Sagan, Peter Bora
159 Tratnik, Jan Bahrain 146 Schachmann, M. Bora
8 Avermaet, Greg v CCC Team 16 Berhane, Natnael Cofidis
20 Bevin, Patrick CCC Team 49 Edet, Nicolas Cofidis
42 De Marchi, A. CCC Team 76 Herrada, Jesús Cofidis
64 Geschke, Simon CCC Team 100 Laporte, C. Cofidis
126 Pauwels, Serge CCC Team 127 Perez, Anthony Cofidis
141 Rosskopf, Joey CCC Team 128 Périchon, P.L. Cofidis
147 Schär, Michael CCC Team 140 Rossetto, S. Cofidis
170 Wiśniowski, L. CCC Team 150 Simon, Julien Cofidis
2 Alaphilippe, J. Deceuninck – QS 19 Bettiol, Alberto Education First
7 Asgreen, Kasper Deceuninck – QS 36 Clarke, Simon Education First
46 Devenyns, Dries Deceuninck – QS 59 Garderen, T. van Education First
97 Lampaert, Yves Deceuninck – QS 83 Kangert, Tanel Education First
106 Mas, Enric Deceuninck – QS 99 Langeveld, S. Education First
115 Mørkøv, Michael Deceuninck – QS 148 Scully, Tom Education First
138 Richeze, M. Deceuninck – QS 162 Uran, Rigoberto Education First
167 Viviani, Elia Deceuninck – QS 171 Woods, Mike Education First
25 Bonnet, William Groupama – FDJ 15 Benoot, Tiesj Lotto Soudal
60 Gaudu, David Groupama – FDJ 29 Buyst, Jasper De Lotto Soudal
93 Küng, Stefan Groupama – FDJ 52 Ewan, Caleb Lotto Soudal
95 Ladagnous, M. Groupama – FDJ 62 Gendt, T. de Lotto Soudal
112 Molard, Rudy Groupama – FDJ 85 Keukeleire, Jens Lotto Soudal
130 Pinot, Thibaut Groupama – FDJ 87 Kluge, Roger Lotto Soudal
137 Reichenbach, S. Groupama – FDJ 114 Monfort, Maxime Lotto Soudal
142 Roux, Anthony Groupama – FDJ 169 Wellens, Tim Lotto Soudal
48 Durbridge, Luke Mitchelton – S 3 Amador, Andrey Movistar Team
72 Haig, Jack Mitchelton – S 51 Erviti, Imanol Movistar Team
75 Hepburn, Michael Mitchelton – S 98 Landa, Mikel Movistar Team
78 Impey, Daryl Mitchelton – S 122 Oliveira, Nelson Movistar Team
81 Juul-Jensen, C. Mitchelton – S 136 Quintana, Nairo Movistar Team
160 Trentin, Matteo Mitchelton – S 152 Soler, Marc Movistar Team
173 Yates, Adam Mitchelton – S 165 Valverde, A. Movistar Team
174 Yates, Simon Mitchelton – S 166 Verona, Carlos Movistar Team
13 Barguil, Warren Arkéa – Samsic 11 Bak, Lars Team D.D.
26 Bouet, Maxime Arkéa – Samsic 22 Boasson H. E. Team D.D.
44 Delaplace, A. Arkéa – Samsic 41 Cummings, S Team D.D.
63 Gesbert, Elie Arkéa – Samsic 80 J.V. Rensburg, R Team D.D.
67 Greipel, André Arkéa – Samsic 86 King, Ben Team D.D.
101 Ledanois, Kevin Arkéa – Samsic 90 Kreuziger, R. Team D.D.
111 Moinard, Amaël Arkéa – Samsic 120 Nizzolo, G. Team D.D.
163 Vachon, Florian Arkéa – Samsic 164 Valgren, Michael Team D.D.
9 Baarle, Dylan van Team INEOS 1 Aert, Wout Van Jumbo – Visma
17 Bernal, Egan Team INEOS 14 Bennett, George Jumbo – Visma
33 Castroviejo, J. Team INEOS 69 Groenewegen, D Jumbo – Visma
94 Kwiatkowski, M. Team INEOS 70 Grøndahl, AJ Jumbo – Visma
116 Moscon, Gianni Team INEOS 92 Kruijswijk, S. Jumbo – Visma
132 Poels, Wout Team INEOS 105 Martin, Tony Jumbo – Visma
143 Rowe, Luke Team INEOS 131 Plus, Laurens De Jumbo – Visma
158 Thomas, Geraint Team INEOS 156 Teunissen, Mike Jumbo – Visma
43 Debusschere, J. Katusha Alpecin 4 Andersen, SK Team Sunweb
47 Dowsett, Alex Katusha Alpecin 5 Arndt, Nikias Team Sunweb
65 Gonçalves, José Katusha Alpecin 23 Bol, Cees Team Sunweb
73 Haller, Marco Katusha Alpecin 71 Haga, Chad Team Sunweb
133 Politt, Nils Katusha Alpecin 82 Kämna, Lennard Team Sunweb
172 Würtz Schmidt, M Katusha Alpecin 84 Kelderman, W. Team Sunweb
175 Zabel, Rick Katusha Alpecin 107 Matthews, M. Team Sunweb
176 Zakarin, Ilnur Katusha Alpecin 139 Roche, Nicolas Team Sunweb
24 Bonifazio, N. Direct Energie 18 Bernard, Julien Trek-Seg.
31 Calmejane, Lilian Direct Energie 35 Ciccone, Giulio Trek-Seg.
68 Grellier, Fabien Direct Energie 53 Felline, Fabio Trek-Seg.
124 Ourselin, Paul Direct Energie 89 Kort, Koen de Trek-Seg.
149 Sicard, Romain Direct Energie 113 Mollema, Bauke Trek-Seg.
154 Taaramäe, Rein Direct Energie 134 Porte, Richie Trek-Seg.
155 Terpstra, Niki Direct Energie 151 Skujiņš, Toms Trek-Seg.
161 Turgis, Anthony Direct Energie 153 Stuyven, Jasper Trek-Seg.
6 Aru, Fabio Team Emirates 10 Backaert, F. Wanty Gobert
30 Bystrøm, Sven E. Team Emirates 50 Eiking, Odd C. Wanty Gobert
40 Costa, Rui Team Emirates 61 Gendt, Aimé De Wanty Gobert
74 Henao, Sergio Team Emirates 104 Martin, G. Wanty Gobert
91 Kristoff, A. Team Emirates 108 Melsen, Kevin V. Wanty Gobert
96 Laengen, V.S., Team Emirates 109 Meurisse, X. Wanty Gobert
103 Martin, Daniel Team Emirates 121 Offredo, Yoann Wanty Gobert
129 Philipsen, Jasper Team Emirates 125 Pasqualon, A. Wanty Gobert